RI Home
A.net/RI
Upload a Photo
Upload a Video
Add a News article
Write a Blog
Add a Comment
Blog Feed
News Feed
Video Feed
All Feeds
Brown Vern Alden Indoor Invitational
December 7th 2019 Providence, Rhode Island, United States
Report
Block
1 Followers
Home
Photos
Blog
News
Videos
Records
Info/Results
News
Write News
RSS Feed
Folders
2014 - (1 articles)
2016 - (1 articles)
2017 - (1 articles)
2018 - (1 articles)
2020 - (1 articles)
Featured
0
Misc News
1
All
1
2017 Results - Brown Vern Alden Indoor Invitational
Dec 3rd 2017, 3:22am
Search
2017 Results - Brown Vern Alden Indoor Invitational
Published by
ResultsCentral
Dec 3rd 2017, 3:22am
Comments
Mens Results
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
James O'Brien
6.84a
Massachusetts-Lowell
2.
So
Phillip Batler
6.96a
Brown
3.
Fr
Charles Tankeh
7.04a
Hartford
4.
So
Noah Korotzer
7.07a
SR
Brown
5.
Jr
Evan Smith
7.10a
PR
Bryant
6.
So
Terrel Davis
7.19a
Hartford
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
Jr
James O'Brien
6.91a
Massachusetts-Lowell
2.
So
Phillip Batler
7.01a
Brown
3.
Fr
Charles Tankeh
7.04a
Hartford
4.
So
Noah Korotzer
7.11a
Brown
5.
Jr
Evan Smith
7.12a
Bryant
6.
So
Terrel Davis
7.16a
PR
Hartford
7.
Sr
Brian Pfaff
7.19a
SR
Brown
8.
Sr
Tvon Gorham
7.21a
Massachusetts-Lowell
9.
Sr
Ian Allen
7.39a
SR
Massachusetts-Lowell
10.
Jr
Connor Brown
7.41a
Massachusetts-Lowell
11.
Jr
Adam Winiarz
7.47a
PR
Bryant
12.
Fr
Jacob Borgia
7.55a
PR
Bryant
13.
Fr
Joel Urizar
7.56a
PR
Bryant
14.
Sr
Andrew Franco
7.56a
SR
Bryant
15.
Jr
Kyle Ivanov
7.74a
SR
Bryant
16.
Fr
Nicholas Alessandro
7.80a
PR
Bryant
17.
So
Marcus Murray
7.99a
PR
Hartford
18.
Fr
Thomas Mcneil
8.41a
PR
Bryant
19.
Fr
Samuel Sargent
9.02a
PR
Bryant
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Nik Zemis
22.65a
PR
Brown
2.
Sr
Oluwatosin Oyewole
22.88a
Brown
3.
Jr
Connor Brown
23.74a
Massachusetts-Lowell
4.
Fr
Kevin Boyce
23.75a
PR
Brown
5.
Jr
Calvin Munson
23.79a
Brown
6.
So
Austin Reynolds
23.91a
PR
Brown
7.
Fr
Eric Ingram
23.96a
PR
Brown
8.
Sr
Ian Allen
24.10a
SR
Massachusetts-Lowell
300 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Marcus Duncan
35.49a
PR
Massachusetts-Lowell
2.
So
Brian Murray
35.73a
PR
Bryant
3.
Sr
Max Haensel
35.90a
PR
Brown
4.
So
Brian Cherenfant
36.05a
SR
Massachusetts-Lowell
5.
Jr
Connor Donovan
36.39a
Massachusetts-Lowell
6.
Sr
Tvon Gorham
36.53a
PR
Massachusetts-Lowell
7.
Jr
Hamza Naveed
36.69a
SR
Massachusetts-Lowell
8.
Fr
David Cusack
36.78a
PR
Massachusetts-Lowell
9.
Jr
Alec Binette
37.04a
SR
Bryant
10.
Fr
Charles Tankeh
37.08a
PR
Hartford
11.
Fr
Joshua Pestana
38.55a
PR
Bryant
12.
So
Cole Hollis
38.80a
PR
Bryant
13.
Fr
Joel Urizar
39.11a
PR
Bryant
14.
Sr
Andrew Franco
39.52a
PR
Bryant
15.
Jr
Jose Rodriguez
39.58a
PR
Hartford
500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Mark Barthelemy
1:12.84a
SR
Hartford
2.
Jr
John Berdos
1:12.95a
Massachusetts-Lowell
3.
Sr
Jacob Black
1:15.04a
PR
Hartford
1000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Zachary Lanigan
2:28.76a
Brown
2.
So
Tyler Schmidt
2:35.78a
PR
Massachusetts-Lowell
3.
Fr
Joseph Farhat
2:36.64a
PR
Massachusetts-Lowell
4.
Fr
Anthony Rodriguez
2:37.59a
Massachusetts-Lowell
5.
Fr
Spencer Small
2:38.13a
Brown
6.
Jr
Kevin Michalka
2:39.72a
PR
Hartford
7.
Fr
Cody Moran
2:40.46a
Massachusetts-Lowell
8.
Jr
Devin Allen
2:41.76a
SR
Massachusetts-Lowell
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Nurlan Herburger
9:07.75a
Hartford
2.
So
Sean Garrison
9:18.32a
Hartford
3.
Alex Evans
9:28.17a
Unattached
4.
Fr
Nicholas O'Brien
9:33.98a
PR
Hartford
5.
Fr
Wesley Moody
9:37.10a
PR
Hartford
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Kobina Johnson
8.56a
Brown
2.
Jr
Cameron Aiello
8.70a
Massachusetts-Lowell
3.
Jr
Connor Donovan
8.86a
Massachusetts-Lowell
4.
Fr
Lexington Johnson
9.05a
Hartford
5.
Fr
Tim McDonough
9.13a
PR
Brown
6.
Sr
Jacob Black
10.10a
SR
Hartford
60m Hurdles
- 42"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Kobina Johnson
8.57a
Brown
2.
Jr
Cameron Aiello
8.86a
Massachusetts-Lowell
3.
Fr
Timothy McHugh
9.03a
Massachusetts-Lowell
4.
Jr
Connor Donovan
9.09a
Massachusetts-Lowell
5.
Fr
Lexington Johnson
9.15a
Hartford
6.
Fr
Tim McDonough
9.50a
Brown
7.
Fr
Babatunde Alaketu
9.93a
Hartford
8.
Sr
Jacob Black
10.11a
Hartford
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:27.22a
Massachusetts-Lowell
2.
Relay Team
3:32.87a
Brown
3.
Relay Team
3:35.41a
Bryant
4.
Relay Team
3:44.35a
Hartford
Shot Put
- 16lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Nigel Despinasse
15.98m
Brown
2.
Sr
Ryan Kerrigan
15.33m
Massachusetts-Lowell
3.
Sr
John Fiorello
14.87m
Massachusetts-Lowell
4.
Fr
Mark Dunne
14.12m
PR
Massachusetts-Lowell
5.
Fr
Noah Ward
13.93m
Brown
6.
Fr
Tyler Burgoyne
13.21m
Massachusetts-Lowell
7.
Fr
Brett Cloutier
12.69m
Bryant
8.
Fr
Patrick Pang
12.65m
Massachusetts-Lowell
9.
Fr
Thomas Mcneil
10.20m
Bryant
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Ryan Laudermilk
2.02m
Brown
2.
Fr
Fernando Lamin
2.02m
Massachusetts-Lowell
3.
So
Ian Dolaher
2.02m
PR
Massachusetts-Lowell
4.
Sr
Rino Tonelli
1.97m
Massachusetts-Lowell
5.
Fr
Timothy McHugh
1.77m
Massachusetts-Lowell
6.
So
Marcus Murray
1.77m
SR
Hartford
So
Peter McNally
NH
Hartford
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Vladimir Popusoi
4.57m
Massachusetts-Lowell
2.
Joseph Yoo
4.26m
Unattached
3.
Jr
David Yoo
4.26m
SR
Brown
4.
So
Heath King
4.26m
Massachusetts-Lowell
5.
Fr
Silvian Popusoi
3.96m
Massachusetts-Lowell
6.
Fr
Jacob Borgia
3.81m
Bryant
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jason Katz
7.33m
Brown
2.
So
Terrel Davis
6.92m
Hartford
3.
Fr
Fernando Lamin
6.46m
Massachusetts-Lowell
4.
Fr
Timothy McHugh
6.28m
Massachusetts-Lowell
5.
So
James Giumetti
5.92m
Bryant
6.
Fr
Anthony Holloway
5.90m
Bryant
7.
Jr
Kyle Ivanov
5.72m
SR
Bryant
8.
Fr
Ryan Dumont
5.53m
PR
Bryant
9.
So
Turner Davis
5.45m
Bryant
10.
So
David Lackard
5.09m
SR
Bryant
Jr
Paul Touma
FOUL
Brown
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Jason Katz
14.60m
Brown
2.
Fr
Anthony Holloway
12.47m
PR
Bryant
3.
Fr
Ryan Dumont
11.64m
Bryant
4.
So
David Lackard
11.47m
Bryant
5.
So
Turner Davis
11.25m
SR
Bryant
Weight Throw
- 35lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Owen Russell
19.69m
Brown
2.
Fr
Patrick Pang
15.10m
Massachusetts-Lowell
3.
Jr
Forest Gyurcsik
15.05m
Massachusetts-Lowell
4.
So
Michael Coppolino
14.11m
Brown
5.
Fr
Tyler Burgoyne
10.66m
PR
Massachusetts-Lowell
6.
Fr
Bill Conlan
9.20m
Bryant
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Zion Lewis
7.65a
Brown
2.
So
Kennedy Kerr
7.82a
SR
Brown
3.
So
Dominique Twombley
7.84a
Rhode Island
4.
Sr
Nikayla Simpson
7.92a
Massachusetts-Lowell
5.
So
Emily Cluck
7.93a
PR
Bryant
6.
Jr
Alyssa Leto
7.98a
Brown
60 Meter Dash
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Zion Lewis
7.56a
SR
Brown
2.
Jr
Greta Scott
7.84a
Rhode Island
3.
So
Dominique Twombley
7.87a
Rhode Island
4.
So
Kennedy Kerr
7.91a
Brown
5.
Sr
Nikayla Simpson
7.96a
Massachusetts-Lowell
6.
So
Emily Cluck
7.97a
Bryant
7.
Sr
Keilan Nova
7.99a
PR
Rhode Island
8.
Jr
Alyssa Leto
7.99a
Brown
9.
So
Kelly MacDonnell
8.02a
SR
Rhode Island
10.
Sr
Carly Paul
8.04a
PR
Brown
11.
Sr
Kerstin Darsney
8.09a
PR
Massachusetts-Lowell
12.
Fr
Amanda Andrews
8.10a
Massachusetts-Lowell
13.
Fr
Bethany DeLoof
8.14a
PR
Rhode Island
14.
Sr
Rebecca O'Donnell
8.14a
Rhode Island
15.
Jr
Lindsay Goulet
8.26a
SR
Rhode Island
16.
Fr
Zaria Scarlett
8.34a
Hartford
17.
Sr
Breann Burns
8.34a
PR
Rhode Island
18.
So
Cristina Galvagno
8.44a
Massachusetts-Lowell
19.
Sr
Mary Lou Ryder
8.52a
SR
Massachusetts-Lowell
20.
Fr
Hannah Sexton
8.68a
PR
Brown
21.
So
Sirette Vicenty
8.99a
Hartford
22.
Jr
Johanna Konseleus
9.06a
PR
Hartford
23.
Fr
Megan Parker
9.92a
PR
Bryant
200 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
May Stern
25.58a
PR
Brown
2.
Sr
Nikayla Simpson
26.12a
Massachusetts-Lowell
3.
Fr
Gracie Whelan
26.43a
PR
Brown
4.
So
Kristin Devellis
26.74a
Massachusetts-Lowell
5.
Fr
Amanda Andrews
26.74a
Massachusetts-Lowell
6.
Jr
Gwenyth Winship
26.78a
PR
Brown
7.
Fr
Kristin Hohenstein
27.43a
PR
Massachusetts-Lowell
8.
Fr
Lauren Eddy
27.46a
Massachusetts-Lowell
9.
Jr
Anya Hong
27.61a
PR
Brown
10.
Jessica Amedee
27.98a
Unattached
11.
Sr
Alyson Comeau
28.21a
SR
Massachusetts-Lowell
12.
So
Danielle Poublon
28.34a
PR
Massachusetts-Lowell
13.
Jr
Barbara Odiah
28.72a
Massachusetts-Lowell
300 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Greta Scott
40.10a
PR
Rhode Island
2.
So
Zion Lewis
40.32a
PR
Brown
3.
Sr
Keilan Nova
40.90a
SR
Rhode Island
4.
Jr
Mikaila Amerantes
41.14a
PR
Rhode Island
5.
So
Cristina Galvagno
41.48a
Massachusetts-Lowell
6.
Fr
Bethany DeLoof
41.67a
PR
Rhode Island
7.
So
Kristin Devellis
41.95a
PR
Massachusetts-Lowell
8.
So
Kelly MacDonnell
42.11a
PR
Rhode Island
9.
Fr
Lauren Eddy
42.61a
Massachusetts-Lowell
10.
So
Gabby Curtis
42.80a
PR
Rhode Island
11.
Jr
Lindsay Goulet
43.04a
PR
Rhode Island
12.
So
Dominique Twombley
43.34a
PR
Rhode Island
13.
Fr
Kristin Hohenstein
43.66a
Massachusetts-Lowell
14.
So
Jacklyn Sullivan
43.76a
PR
Bryant
15.
Sr
Alyson Comeau
44.14a
Massachusetts-Lowell
16.
Sr
Breann Burns
44.58a
PR
Rhode Island
17.
Fr
Ervana Scotland
44.67a
PR
Hartford
18.
So
Sirette Vicenty
45.57a
PR
Hartford
19.
Sr
Tiffany Jenkins
45.75a
PR
Rhode Island
20.
Jr
Riva Scheck
48.85a
SR
Hartford
Sr
Mikela Waldman
DNF
Brown
500 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Jeanine Noordam
1:17.95a
SR
Brown
2.
So
Lotte Black
1:19.59a
PR
Rhode Island
3.
Jr
Ariel Silverman
1:20.08a
SR
Brown
4.
Jr
Natalie Sopchak
1:20.36a
Rhode Island
5.
Jr
Katie McNulty
1:20.36a
SR
Rhode Island
6.
Jr
Alexa McGuire
1:21.28a
Massachusetts-Lowell
7.
Sr
Melissa Lodge
1:21.43a
PR
Bryant
8.
Jr
Sydney Sopchak
1:21.57a
SR
Rhode Island
9.
Jr
Courtney Dunning
1:21.77a
PR
Hartford
10.
Jr
Bailey Thayer
1:23.50a
SR
Rhode Island
11.
So
Chelsea Lee
1:23.50a
PR
Rhode Island
1000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Elise Claffey
3:02.63a
Brown
2.
So
Kelsey Turner
3:05.64a
Brown
3.
Sr
Heather Hassett
3:10.49a
Hartford
4.
Sr
Sarah Lapham
3:16.07a
PR
Bryant
5.
Fr
Quinnae Outterbridge
3:18.98a
PR
Hartford
6.
Jr
Kaeli Baker
3:19.38a
SR
Hartford
1 Mile
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Joelle Feinberg
5:08.89a
SR
Brown
2.
Sr
Melissa Lodge
5:12.58a
Bryant
3.
So
Jacklyn Sullivan
5:12.67a
Bryant
4.
Jr
Saige Grazia
5:35.29a
PR
Rhode Island
5.
Fr
Amanda Baptiste
5:45.74a
PR
Massachusetts-Lowell
6.
Jr
Courtney Hackman
5:48.18a
Hartford
7.
Fr
Caroline Meizen
5:55.96a
PR
Bryant
8.
Fr
Elizabeth Goyette
6:11.45a
PR
Bryant
9.
Fr
Kierstin Lock
6:16.78a
Bryant
3000 Meters
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Jr
Carleen Jeffers
9:44.59a
Brown
2.
Sr
Megan Ratcliffe
9:51.55a
SR
Brown
3.
Jr
Allison Bellows
9:56.96a
Brown
4.
Jr
Emma Sloan
10:02.49a
SR
Brown
5.
Fr
Samantha Valentine
10:12.25a
PR
Brown
6.
Jr
Lucy Srour
10:12.57a
Brown
7.
Fr
Allison Hajda
10:22.52a
PR
Brown
8.
Jr
Jessica Bellows
10:28.06a
PR
Brown
9.
So
Chloe Conway
10:30.89a
Brown
10.
Sr
Alexis Van Pernis
10:31.33a
SR
Brown
11.
Fr
Ashley Evans
10:32.38a
Rhode Island
12.
Fr
Kelly Iocca
10:36.66a
Rhode Island
13.
So
Ciciely Davy
10:38.44a
Brown
14.
So
Camille Bertholon
10:58.09a
Rhode Island
15.
Jr
Hannah Szapary
10:58.19a
Brown
16.
Sr
Carly Schuyler
11:16.27a
Hartford
17.
Fr
Sabrina Chesters
11:54.58a
PR
Hartford
Sr
Quinn Bornstein
DNF
Brown
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Breann Burns
9.07a
Rhode Island
2.
So
Gabby Curtis
9.09a
Rhode Island
3.
Jessica Amedee
9.14a
Unattached
4.
So
Kristina MacLure
9.26a
Rhode Island
5.
Sr
Kylie McPherson
9.35a
SR
Rhode Island
6.
Fr
Zaria Scarlett
9.75a
Hartford
7.
Jr
Barbara Odiah
9.82a
Massachusetts-Lowell
60m Hurdles
- 33"
Varsity
- Prelims
x
1.
So
Gabby Curtis
9.08a
Rhode Island
2.
Sr
Breann Burns
9.13a
Rhode Island
3.
Jessica Amedee
9.27a
Unattached
4.
So
Kristina MacLure
9.36a
Rhode Island
5.
Fr
Zaria Scarlett
9.40a
Hartford
6.
Sr
Kylie McPherson
9.57a
Rhode Island
7.
Jr
Barbara Odiah
9.83a
Massachusetts-Lowell
8.
Sr
Karlee Fowler
9.89a
Rhode Island
9.
Jr
Michelle Jaquint
10.17a
Massachusetts-Lowell
10.
Sr
Rebecca Varney
10.23a
Bryant
11.
Sr
Shania Homiski
11.22a
Hartford
12.
So
Danielle Poublon
11.71a
Massachusetts-Lowell
4x400 Relay
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Relay Team
3:51.80a
Rhode Island
2.
Relay Team
4:02.35a
Brown
3.
Relay Team
4:06.01a
Rhode Island
4.
Relay Team
4:08.44a
Rhode Island
5.
Relay Team
4:17.92a
Hartford
6.
Relay Team
4:26.27a
Rhode Island
7.
Relay Team
4:37.00a
Hartford
Relay Team
DNF
Brown
Shot Put
- 4kg
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Celeste Pipia
14.22m
PR
Massachusetts-Lowell
2.
Jr
Jennifer Lee
13.39m
Massachusetts-Lowell
3.
Fr
Chloe Eressy
13.16m
Massachusetts-Lowell
4.
Jr
Meghan Richards
11.80m
Massachusetts-Lowell
5.
Fr
Jasmine McFarlane
11.73m
Massachusetts-Lowell
6.
Jr
Sheila Plunkett
11.71m
PR
Rhode Island
7.
Fr
Courtney Kelleher
11.54m
PR
Bryant
8.
Fr
Samantha Andrews
11.27m
Rhode Island
9.
Fr
Ani Armenakyan
9.64m
Rhode Island
10.
Sr
Shania Homiski
8.58m
Hartford
11.
Fr
Camryn Wesoloskie
8.12m
PR
Bryant
12.
So
Katie Murphy
8.03m
PR
Hartford
13.
Fr
Amanda Whitham
7.44m
PR
Bryant
14.
So
Olivia Weiss
6.78m
PR
Bryant
15.
Sr
Shannon Gay
6.32m
PR
Bryant
So
Kendra Offiaeli
FOUL
Brown
High Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Carly Paul
1.77m
Brown
2.
Jr
Nicie Jenell Grier-Spratley
1.67m
Brown
3.
Fr
Elizabeth Lodge
1.67m
Hartford
4.
Fr
Sierra Rudolph
1.62m
Massachusetts-Lowell
4.
Jr
Uloma Nwaolu
1.62m
Brown
6.
Jr
Elaina Hobbs
1.62m
Rhode Island
7.
So
Danielle Poublon
1.62m
Massachusetts-Lowell
8.
So
Sydnee Spruill
1.62m
Massachusetts-Lowell
9.
Jr
Barbara Odiah
1.62m
SR
Massachusetts-Lowell
10.
So
Kristina MacLure
1.47m
Rhode Island
10.
Sr
Tiffany Jenkins
1.47m
Rhode Island
10.
Sr
Kylie McPherson
1.47m
Rhode Island
13.
So
Katie Murphy
1.47m
Hartford
13.
Sr
Shania Homiski
1.47m
SR
Hartford
13.
So
Sarah LeClair
1.47m
Hartford
16.
Fr
Ifelola Olabode
1.47m
PR
Brown
16.
Jr
Michelle Jaquint
1.47m
PR
Massachusetts-Lowell
Sr
Karlee Fowler
NH
Rhode Island
Pole Vault
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Karlee Fowler
3.71m
Rhode Island
2.
Fr
Jessica Ippolito
3.50m
Rhode Island
3.
So
Karlly Feng
3.35m
Brown
4.
Jr
Alexandra Watts
3.20m
Bryant
5.
So
Amanda Block
3.20m
Brown
6.
So
Jordan Dufresne
3.04m
Massachusetts-Lowell
So
Emily Wood
NH
Hartford
Long Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Fr
Ijeoma Uche
5.75m
Brown
2.
Fr
Felicia Renelus
5.60m
PR
Brown
3.
Jr
Rachel McMahon
5.56m
Brown
4.
So
Kristina MacLure
5.25m
Rhode Island
5.
Fr
Mollie Redman
5.25m
Brown
6.
Sr
Kylie McPherson
5.19m
Rhode Island
7.
Fr
Hannah Sexton
4.90m
PR
Brown
8.
So
Lydia Farmer
4.82m
SR
Hartford
9.
Sr
Rebecca Varney
4.50m
SR
Bryant
10.
So
Sarah LeClair
4.25m
PR
Hartford
11.
Fr
Amanda Whitham
4.23m
Bryant
Triple Jump
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
So
Zion Lewis
11.99m
Brown
2.
Sr
Kerstin Darsney
11.77m
Massachusetts-Lowell
3.
Jr
Uloma Nwaolu
11.53m
PR
Brown
4.
Sr
Rebecca O'Donnell
11.45m
Rhode Island
5.
Bridget van Dorsten
11.05m
Unattached
6.
Jr
Johanna Konseleus
11.00m
Hartford
7.
Fr
Lauren Eddy
10.86m
PR
Massachusetts-Lowell
8.
Sr
Mary Lou Ryder
10.56m
Massachusetts-Lowell
9.
Jr
Michelle Jaquint
10.42m
SR
Massachusetts-Lowell
10.
So
Lydia Farmer
10.16m
Hartford
Fr
Mollie Redman
FOUL
Brown
Weight Throw
- 20lb
Varsity
- Finals
x
1.
Sr
Maxine Offiaeli
17.30m
Brown
2.
Fr
Molly Botts
16.71m
Rhode Island
3.
Fr
Samantha Andrews
15.61m
PR
Rhode Island
4.
Sr
Celeste Pipia
15.47m
Massachusetts-Lowell
5.
So
Olivia Seifert
15.08m
PR
Brown
6.
Fr
Ani Armenakyan
14.79m
Rhode Island
7.
Jr
Leah Wolf
13.18m
Rhode Island
8.
Fr
Ashley O'Loughlin
12.98m
Rhode Island
9.
Jr
Meghan Richards
12.62m
Massachusetts-Lowell
10.
Jr
Jennifer Lee
11.06m
SR
Massachusetts-Lowell
Hashtags
#brown
#vern-alden
0 shares:
Brown Vern Alden Indoor Invitational
,
ResultsCentral
,
Shane
view all
0
likes:
0
comment(s)
History for Brown Vern Alden Indoor Invitational
Year
Results
Videos
News
Photos
Blogs
2020
1
1
2018
1
1
2017
1
1
2016
1
1
2014
1
1
Show 2 more
Hashtags
#brown
#vern-alden
+PLUS highlights
+PLUS coverage
Live Events
Get +PLUS!